CIZZLE BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05249093

Registered office address
Heslington Hall, Heslington, York, North Yorkshire, YO10 5DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
M&R 971 LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 12 Apr 2005