A & S PARKE LIMITED

Company number 05248733

Registered office address
Towlers Court, 30a Elm Hill, Norwich, Norfolk, NR3 1HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRIDGE INN (ACLE) LIMITED 23 Dec 2004 - 21 May 2007
BIRD IN HAND (WRENINGHAM) LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 23 Dec 2004