TOWERGATE FINANCIAL (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 05248194

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAMOUNT GROUP LIMITED 01 Oct 2004 - 29 Aug 2009