SSP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05247843

Registered office address
Fourth Floor D Mill, Dean Clough, Halifax, United Kingdom, HX3 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SSP HOLDINGS PLC 22 Aug 2006 - 01 Oct 2008
SSP HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Oct 2004 - 22 Aug 2006