Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IAA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05246608

Registered office address
C/O Klsa Llp, Amba House, 3rd Floor, 15 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTAGE LINEN SERVICES (CLS) LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 13 Dec 2021
GENUINE PANEL COMPANY LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 03 Apr 2007