SAGA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05245832

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATINUM 100 LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 01 Nov 2004