Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEPAUL INTERNATIONAL

Company number 05245818

Registered office address
St Vincents Centre, Carlisle Place, London, SW1P 1NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEPAUL FOUNDATION 29 Sep 2004 - 16 Jan 2009