BRITISH NUCLEAR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05245506

Registered office address
Beis (Civil Nuclear & Resilience), 1 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTINGHOUSE ELECTRIC UK LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 04 Oct 2004