NESTOR INDEPENDENT LIVING (HOVE) LIMITED

Company number 05242898

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA INDEPENDENT LIVING (HOVE) LIMITED 17 Nov 2010 - 20 Aug 2015
SUSSEX HOMECARE HOVE LIMITED 27 Sep 2004 - 17 Nov 2010