LAURACE & CO. LIMITED

Company number 05241682

Registered office address
Axholme House, North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names
Name Period
NAVEENA ESTATES LIMITED 27 Sep 2004 - 11 Oct 2005