FUSION INSURANCE SERVICES SCANDINAVIA LIMITED

Company number 05241217

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
FENTON INSURANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Sep 2004 - 09 Feb 2017