SILVERTOWN LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05234779

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, England, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3561) LIMITED 17 Sep 2004 - 02 Nov 2004