280 BISHOPSGATE REVERSIONARY INTEREST LIMITED

Company number 05233460

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INKGRANGE LIMITED 16 Sep 2004 - 11 Nov 2004