MULTISCREEN HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05232890

Registered office address
No.1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59140 - Motion picture projection activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLKESTONE FAVOURITE LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 28 Oct 2004
CODETABLE LIMITED 16 Sep 2004 - 29 Sep 2004