Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEGLIAN MANUFACTURING GROUP UK LTD

Company number 05232342

Registered office address
Devereux & Co., 3 Court Mews 268 London Road, Charlton Kings, Cheltenham, Glos, GL52 6HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL SOURCES UK LTD 28 Oct 2004 - 12 Oct 2015
TARENTAISE LTD 15 Sep 2004 - 28 Oct 2004