Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVON COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 05232239

Registered office address
Solland Farm, Exbourne, Okehampton, United Kingdom, EX20 3QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSS NO. 12 LIMITED 15 Sep 2004 - 18 Mar 2005