MILLWOOD REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 05232099

Registered office address
Grand Buildings, 1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY SEVENTY-EIGHT LIMITED 15 Sep 2004 - 22 Aug 2014