C-MAC MICROCIRCUITS NORTH AMERICA LIMITED

Company number 05230110

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DICKENS MICROCIRCUITS NORTH AMERICA LIMITED 11 Oct 2004 - 08 Nov 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3099) LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 11 Oct 2004