MITIE SPACEWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05228398

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (46) LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 20 Jun 2005