MITIE CATERING SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 05228363

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (44) LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 17 Jan 2005