FAIRFIELD ELSENHAM LIMITED

Company number 05225331

Registered office address
4th Floor Imperial House, 15 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRFIELD LONGSTANTON LIMITED 08 Sep 2004 - 07 Dec 2005