Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTERCALL HEALTHCARE

Company number 05224356

Registered office address
International House Pepper Road, Hazel Grove, Stockport, Cheshire, England, SK7 5BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTERCALL OUT OF HOURS SERVICES 07 Sep 2004 - 01 Dec 2009