K1 INVESTMENT LTD

Company number 05223817

Registered office address
C/O Klsa Chartered Accountants Klaco House, 28-30 St. John's Square, London, EC1M 4DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGE OF GREATER LONDON LIMITED 11 Nov 2005 - 01 Aug 2008
PLAB TRAINER LIMITED 07 Sep 2004 - 11 Nov 2005