Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL AUSTRALIA FINANCE (VESSEL LEASING) LIMITED

Company number 05223504

Registered office address
52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1968 LIMITED 06 Sep 2004 - 18 Oct 2004