Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAM LEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 05221702

Registered office address
Unit U, Diss Business Park, Sandy Lane, Diss, Norfolk, United Kingdom, IP22 4GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBROOKE ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT LTD 03 Sep 2004 - 31 Jan 2016