JP BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 05221235

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS BIDCO LIMITED 03 Sep 2004 - 09 Jun 2015