SCHEDULE 32 LIMITED

Company number 05220916

Registered office address
7 Oaklands Avenue, Watford, WD19 4LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
COCOA LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 30 Aug 2005