PRIDE (SERP) LTD

Company number 05218187

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE NEWCO LIMITED 31 Aug 2004 - 07 Sep 2004