Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RECYCLE CYMRU LTD

Company number 05217264

Registered office address
No 1 Old Hall Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9HF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
CONWY CARDBOARD SERVICES LTD 31 Aug 2004 - 24 Apr 2007