FINITUM TWO LIMITED

Company number 05216713

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEA HARBOUR FINANCE TWO LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 10 Jul 2012
AUTORUN LIMITED 27 Aug 2004 - 15 Oct 2004