PURCHASEPOINT EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 05216508

Registered office address
1 Mellinges Close, West Malling, Kent, ME19 6FW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RIPSHADE TRADING LIMITED 27 Aug 2004 - 28 Sep 2004