ALLGUARD LEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 05212491

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16/20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL GUARD LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 23 Aug 2004 - 19 Mar 2007