DSTI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05211646

Registered office address
D S T House, St. Marks Hill, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 4QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DST GLOBAL SOLUTIONS GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 21 Feb 2013
DST INTERNATIONAL GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 06 Sep 2004 - 15 May 2009
DST INTERANTIONAL GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 23 Aug 2004 - 06 Sep 2004