Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DBW INVESTMENTS (3) LIMITED

Company number 05210122

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (3) LIMITED 07 Feb 2005 - 06 Oct 2017
EVER 2483 LIMITED 19 Aug 2004 - 07 Feb 2005