KENMORE CAPITAL MIDDLESBROUGH LIMITED

Company number 05207400

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWELL LIMITED 16 Aug 2004 - 15 Feb 2005