Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRICELINE.COM HOLDCO U.K. LIMITED

Company number 05206488

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RULECORP LIMITED 16 Aug 2004 - 15 Sep 2004