IGLASS (WORLDWIDE) LTD

Company number 05206450

Registered office address
C/O Michael Filiou Ltd Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN6 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Previous company names
Name Period
05206450 LIMITED 14 Apr 2014 - 20 May 2014
IGLASS LIMITED 16 Aug 2004 - 05 Nov 2012