Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DONCASTER RACECOURSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05206009

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEARFORD LIMITED 13 Aug 2004 - 10 Sep 2004