OSCIENT PHARMACEUTICALS UK LIMITED

Company number 05204935

Registered office address
17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2441 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical prods
Previous company names
Name Period
OSCIENT UK LIMITED 12 Aug 2004 - 07 Sep 2004