THE IDEAS LAB LIMITED

Company number 05203235

Registered office address
9 Leys Gardens, Barnet, Hertfordshire, England, EN4 9NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 491 LIMITED 11 Aug 2004 - 04 Nov 2004