RED BULL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05202976

Registered office address
Building 1, Bradbourne Drive, Tilbrook Milton Keynes, MK7 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RED BULL RACING HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Nov 2004 - 20 Dec 2006
MUTANDERIS 493 LIMITED 11 Aug 2004 - 09 Nov 2004