Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFORMA EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05202490

Registered office address
5 Howick Place, London, SW1P 1WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
QUARTZ PUBLISHING & EXHIBITIONS LIMITED 10 Aug 2004 - 27 Oct 2011