Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDERSHOT HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05201573

Registered office address
Parallel House, 32 London Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILKY CAMPUS INVESTMENTS (ALDERSHOT) LIMITED 10 Aug 2004 - 19 Aug 2004