Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILFORD ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 05199003

Registered office address
Dragon Lng Office Main Road, Waterston, Milford Haven, Pembrokeshire, SA73 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
PAGESTAMP LIMITED 06 Aug 2004 - 01 Sep 2004