SEASON-CENTER LTD

Company number 05197233

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, Merseyside, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UK SERV LTD 24 Aug 2004 - 09 Nov 2005
KILIAN LOGISTICS LTD 04 Aug 2004 - 24 Aug 2004