INNSPIRED (ITB) LIMITED

Company number 05196137

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Last statement dated 18 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (ITB) LIMITED 09 Sep 2004 - 19 Oct 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3079) LIMITED 03 Aug 2004 - 09 Sep 2004