33 OLD BROAD STREET UV LIMITED

Company number 05194756

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR VENTURES 33 OBS LIMITED 15 Sep 2004 - 27 Jun 2006
CONTINENTAL SHELF 314 LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 15 Sep 2004