KENMORE CAPITAL BREDBURY LIMITED

Company number 05193521

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLMANSE LIMITED 30 Jul 2004 - 17 Sep 2004