NJG PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 05193426

Registered office address
G A Gilbert, Harcourt's Cottage Aune Cross, Bantham, Kingsbridge, Devon, TQ7 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH WEST RADIO INVESTMENTS LTD 30 Jul 2004 - 13 May 2008