Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRYSALIS VCT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05192796

Registered office address
St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS VCT LIMITED 29 Jul 2004 - 24 Sep 2004